Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
Rozpis ligy
2. kolo A
2. kolo B
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
5. kolo A
5. kolo B
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
ZŠ Horka 1
Škola
ZŠ a MŠ Horka nad Moravou
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2013
Počet startů
15
Počet branek
62
Starty
16.4. 10:30
ZŠ Holečkova2 - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
17 : 12
0 branek
16.4. 09:30
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Holečkova
19 : 10
0 branek
16.4. 08:00
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Nedvědova "A"
19 : 17
0 branek
23.3. 04:30
ZŠ Nedvědova "B" - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
1 : 22
0 branek
23.3. 03:00
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Holečkova2
19 : 4
0 branek
23.3. 02:00
ZŠ Nedvědova "A" - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
18 : 21
0 branek
23.3. 01:30
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Holečkova
12 : 10
0 branek
21.3. 12:30
ZŠ 8. května - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
8 : 12
12 branek
21.3. 11:00
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Nemilany
16 : 13
16 branek
21.3. 10:00
ZŠ Nedvědova - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
10 : 9
9 branek
21.3. 09:30
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Holečkova
8 : 7
8 branek
1.3. 13:00
ZŠ Nedvědova "B" - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
16 : 9
9 branek
1.3. 12:30
ZŠ Horka nad Moravou - ZŠ Nedvědova "A"
1 : 6
1 branek
1.3. 10:30
ZŠ Holečkova - ZŠ Horka nad Moravou
17 : 3
3 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
2. kolo B - výsledky
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Dukelská 3
13 : 0
Rudolfovská 3 (Draci) - Dobrá Voda 2
4 : 4
Dukelská 3 - Dobrá Voda 2
0 : 6
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Rudolfovská 3 (Draci)
6 : 2
Rudolfovská 3 (Draci) - Dukelská 3
10 : 0
Dobrá Voda 2 - Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
1 : 1
3. kolo A - rozpis
Dobrá Voda 2 - Borovany 3
6 : 2
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
9 : 1
Borovany 3 - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
3 : 1
Dobrá Voda 2 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
8 : 10
Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka) - Dobrá Voda 2
3 : 8
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Borovany 3
7 : 5
Následující turnaje
2. kolo B - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
3
2
1
0
20 : 3
5
2
Dobrá Voda 2
3
1
2
0
11 : 5
4
3
Rudolfovská 3 (Draci)
3
1
1
1
16 : 10
3
4
Dukelská 3
3
0
0
3
0 : 29
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.