Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
2. kolo A
2. kolo B
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
5. kolo A
5. kolo B
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
- Lerch
Škola
CZŠ Rudolfovská
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2005
Počet startů
36
Počet branek
0
Starty
29.4. 15:00
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
6 : 10
0 branek
29.4. 13:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
3 : 7
0 branek
29.4. 12:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
11 : 4
0 branek
29.4. 10:00
Borovany 1 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
7 : 7
0 branek
29.4. 09:30
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
15 : 21
0 branek
11.3. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
3 : 15
0 branek
11.3. 09:30
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
12 : 8
0 branek
11.3. 09:00
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 12
0 branek
28.1. 15:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
5 : 7
0 branek
28.1. 13:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 5
0 branek
28.1. 12:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Borovany 1
3 : 8
0 branek
28.1. 10:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
10 : 11
0 branek
28.1. 09:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
13 : 8
0 branek
1.1. 12:30
Borovany 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
0 branek
1.1. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
2 : 0
0 branek
1.1. 10:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
4 : 1
0 branek
1.1. 09:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
3 : 2
0 branek
10.12. 11:30
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
10 : 5
0 branek
10.12. 10:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 10
0 branek
10.12. 09:00
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
3 : 14
0 branek
10.12. 08:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
3 : 12
0 branek
11.11. 13:45
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
3 : 2
0 branek
17.6. 17:30
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Rudolfovská 3 (Draci)
1 : 5
0 branek
17.6. 16:30
Dukelská 2 - Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
0 : 4
0 branek
17.6. 15:00
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Grünwaldova 4 (Blesci)
0 : 4
0 branek
17.6. 13:00
Grünwaldova 3 (Monstři) - Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
3 : 1
0 branek
17.6. 12:30
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
0 : 2
0 branek
17.6. 09:30
Dobrá Voda 2 - Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
0 : 6
0 branek
27.2. 09:30
Rudolfovská 3 (Draci) - Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci)
9 : 5
0 branek
27.2. 09:00
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
2 : 6
0 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
3. kolo A - výsledky
Borovany 1 - Borovany 2
12 : 4
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
4 : 12
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
12 : 5
Nové Hodějovice - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 4
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
3 : 8
Borovany 1 - Nové Hodějovice
10 : 13
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 6
Borovany 2 - Nové Hodějovice
6 : 12
Borovany 1 - Dobrá Voda 1
10 : 6
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 18
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
7 : 10
Borovany 2 - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 4
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 10
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Dobrá Voda 1
8 : 5
3. kolo B - rozpis
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
3 : 0
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
10 : 0
Dukelská 1 - Dukelská 2
5 : 3
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 1
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Dukelská 1
15 : 2
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 4
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
4 : 5
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Dukelská 1
2 : 0
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Dukelská 2
10 : 2
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dukelská 1
7 : 1
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
17 : 0
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Dukelská 2
6 : 2
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 1
5 : 5
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dukelská 2
5 : 1
Následující turnaje
3. kolo A - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
5
5
0
0
52 : 30
10
2
Nové Hodějovice
5
4
0
1
64 : 42
8
3
Borovany 1
5
3
0
2
51 : 38
6
4
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5
2
0
3
37 : 52
4
5
Dobrá Voda 1
5
1
0
4
25 : 43
2
6
Borovany 2
5
0
0
5
21 : 45
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.