Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
2. kolo A
2. kolo B
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
5. kolo A
5. kolo B
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Čertíci :-)
Škola
ZŠ Edisonova Varnsdorf
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2005
Počet startů
41
Počet branek
59
Starty
27.9. 12:00
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
2 : 0
0 branek
27.9. 10:00
Rakeťáci (ZŠ Náměstí) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
0 : 2
0 branek
27.9. 08:30
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova)
2 : 0
0 branek
7.6. 13:00
Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
2 : 14
7 branek
7.6. 11:30
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská)
11 : 5
6 branek
7.6. 10:30
Bílý tygři (ZŠ Seifertova) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
1 : 15
8 branek
7.6. 10:00
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Rakeťáci (ZŠ Náměstí)
10 : 2
5 branek
25.1. 12:30
Karláčci (IZŠ Karlova) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
1 : 14
7 branek
25.1. 12:00
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Rakeťáci (ZŠ Náměstí)
6 : 10
3 branek
25.1. 10:00
Malý DRAK (ZŠ Bratislavská) - Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova)
6 : 3
1 branek
25.1. 08:30
Čertíci (ZŠ Edisonova) - Bílý tygři (ZŠ Seifertova)
2 : 0
0 branek
Zpět
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
4. kolo A - výsledky
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
6 : 2
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
1 : 4
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 1
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
0 : 10
Dukelská 2 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
2 : 9
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
4 : 2
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
2 : 5
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dukelská 1
8 : 2
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Dukelská 2
5 : 1
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dukelská 2
4 : 3
Dukelská 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
0 : 7
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
0 : 9
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
10 : 1
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 0
Dukelská 2 - Dukelská 1
7 : 5
4. kolo B - rozpis
Borovany 1 - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
7 : 3
Grünwaldova 6 - Dobrá Voda 1
2 : 5
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Grünwaldova 6
4 : 7
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Borovany 1
10 : 9
Grünwaldova 6 - Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark)
0 : 13
Dobrá Voda 1 - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
6 : 0
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Dobrá Voda 1
15 : 3
Borovany 1 - Grünwaldova 6
14 : 5
Dobrá Voda 1 - Borovany 1
5 : 7
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark)
5 : 9
Následující turnaje
4. kolo A - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
5
5
0
0
41 : 6
10
2
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5
4
0
1
29 : 6
8
3
Dukelská 2
5
2
0
3
17 : 24
4
4
Dukelská 1
5
2
0
3
17 : 26
4
5
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5
2
0
3
12 : 31
4
6
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
5
0
0
5
5 : 28
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.