Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
2. kolo A
2. kolo B
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
5. kolo A
5. kolo B
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Jiří Homolka
Škola
ZŠ Na Valech
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2004
Počet startů
14
Počet branek
80
Starty
16.4. 13:00
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - STARS LIBOCHOVICE
14 : 2
9 branek
16.4. 12:00
BORCI LITOMĚŘICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
8 : 13
10 branek
16.4. 11:30
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - ŠIKULOVÉ TEREZÍN
8 : 8
2 branek
16.4. 09:30
TYGŘI LIBOCHOVICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
2 : 10
4 branek
26.2. 13:00
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - BORCI LITOMĚŘICE
17 : 9
7 branek
26.2. 12:00
STARS LIBOCHOVICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
6 : 20
5 branek
26.2. 11:30
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - ŠIKULOVÉ TEREZÍN
20 : 5
2 branek
26.2. 09:30
TYGŘI LIBOCHOVICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
4 : 14
1 branek
3.11. 11:00
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - PUMY LITOMĚŘICE
10 : 1
3 branek
3.11. 09:30
BÍLÍ TYGŘI - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
8 : 17
4 branek
3.11. 09:00
BORCI LITOMĚŘICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
1 : 22
9 branek
3.10. 11:30
DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE - PUMY LITOMĚŘICE
26 : 10
13 branek
3.10. 10:00
BÍLÍ TYGŘI - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
9 : 17
6 branek
3.10. 09:30
BORCI LITOMĚŘICE - DELFÍNI LITOMĚŘICE
13 : 24
5 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
2. kolo B - výsledky
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 0
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 2
8 : 4
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Nové Hodějovice
1 : 12
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Nové Hodějovice
0 : 21
Dukelská 2 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 5
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 1
5 : 4
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 1
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dukelská 1
3 : 11
Nové Hodějovice - Dukelská 2
21 : 0
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
0 : 7
Dukelská 1 - Nové Hodějovice
4 : 13
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 2
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
7 : 2
Nové Hodějovice - Dobrá Voda 1
9 : 4
Dukelská 2 - Dukelská 1
2 : 11
3. kolo A - rozpis
Borovany 1 - Borovany 2
12 : 4
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
4 : 12
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
12 : 5
Nové Hodějovice - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 4
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
3 : 8
Borovany 1 - Nové Hodějovice
10 : 13
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 6
Borovany 2 - Nové Hodějovice
6 : 12
Borovany 1 - Dobrá Voda 1
10 : 6
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 18
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
7 : 10
Borovany 2 - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 4
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 10
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Dobrá Voda 1
8 : 5
Následující turnaje
2. kolo B - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Nové Hodějovice
5
5
0
0
76 : 9
10
2
Dobrá Voda 1
5
4
0
1
33 : 20
8
3
Dukelská 1
5
3
0
2
41 : 23
6
4
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5
1
1
3
18 : 35
3
5
Dukelská 2
5
1
1
3
18 : 45
3
6
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
5
0
0
5
3 : 57
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.