Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
ŠKOLNÍ LIGA PARDUBICKÉHO KRAJE
Rozpis ligy
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 5 TŘÍDA
2.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 4/5 TŘÍDA 18.6. 2014
2.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA 18.6. 2014
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Viktor Ledajaks
Škola
CZŠ Rudolfovská
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2003
Počet startů
30
Počet branek
0
Starty
5.6. 12:45
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 5
0 branek
5.6. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Borovany 1
2 : 1
0 branek
5.6. 09:30
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
5 : 2
0 branek
5.6. 09:00
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
4 : 1
0 branek
10.4. 10:45
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Borovany 1
5 : 15
0 branek
10.4. 10:15
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 11
0 branek
10.4. 09:15
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dobrá Voda 1
7 : 10
0 branek
27.2. 12:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Borovany 1
10 : 2
0 branek
27.2. 11:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
8 : 1
0 branek
27.2. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
3 : 4
0 branek
27.2. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
0 branek
21.11. 13:00
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Borovany 1
7 : 8
0 branek
21.11. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
7 : 11
0 branek
21.11. 09:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
11 : 4
0 branek
21.11. 08:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
15 : 13
0 branek
20.5. 14:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
2 : 11
0 branek
20.5. 13:00
Borovany 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
0 branek
20.5. 12:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Borovany 2
0 : 1
0 branek
20.5. 09:30
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 1
0 branek
20.5. 09:00
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
14 : 1
0 branek
9.4. 14:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 0
0 branek
9.4. 13:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
0 : 9
0 branek
9.4. 11:00
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
2 : 5
0 branek
9.4. 10:30
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
4 : 2
0 branek
9.4. 08:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
1 : 4
0 branek
20.12. 14:00
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
7 : 2
0 branek
20.12. 12:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
0 : 7
0 branek
20.12. 11:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 1
0 branek
20.12. 09:30
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Nové Hodějovice
0 : 21
0 branek
20.12. 08:00
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 0
0 branek
Další
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA - výsledky
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A - RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
2 : 2
RESSELPĚTKA 3.A - SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
4 : 9
LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE - ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
2 : 4
RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A - ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
8 : 0
SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE - LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE
4 : 1
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A - RESSELPĚTKA 3.A
3 : 1
RESSELPĚTKA 3.A - RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
0 : 9
LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE - DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
0 : 9
ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE - SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
5 : 3
RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A - SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
12 : 1
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A - ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
8 : 0
RESSELPĚTKA 3.A - LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE
0 : 1
LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE - RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
1 : 11
ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE - RESSELPĚTKA 3.A
4 : 2
SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE - DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
1 : 12
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 5 TŘÍDA - rozpis
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
2 : 8
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
20 : 3
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
5 : 6
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
1 : 12
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
6 : 5
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - TYGŘI MORAVANY
3 : 8
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
6 : 9
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
8 : 4
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
8 : 0
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
3 : 5
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
1 : 14
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
0 : 8
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - TYGŘI MORAVANY
7 : 2
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
8 : 1
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
0 : 8
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
3 : 3
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
2 : 4
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
5 : 9
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
8 : 4
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - TYGŘI MORAVANY
2 : 6
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
10 : 2
Následující turnaje
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
5
4
1
0
42 : 4
9
2
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
5
4
1
0
34 : 4
9
3
ŽIRAFY STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
5
3
0
2
13 : 23
6
4
SLONI STAŇKOVA PARDUBICE
5
2
0
3
18 : 34
4
5
LVÍČCI OHRAZENICE
5
1
0
4
5 : 28
2
6
RESSELPĚTKA 3.A
5
0
0
5
7 : 26
0
Tabulka střelců
ONDŘEJ JIROUT
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
37
ADAM HÁJEK
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
31
MR. SOKOL
RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
28
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.