Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
1. kolo A
1. kolo B
2. kolo A
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
8. Budějovický pohár - skupina B
8. Budějovický pohár - umístění
8. Budějovický pohár - skupina C
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Darina Mirgová
Škola
ZŠ Družby Karviná I.
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
13
Počet branek
11
Starty
15.6. 13:00
Křemílci - Vochomůrky
5 : 8
1 branek
15.6. 12:00
Čertíci II - Křemílci
2 : 1
1 branek
15.6. 11:30
Tygři - Křemílci
2 : 8
2 branek
15.5. 11:30
Rarášci - Tygři
5 : 2
2 branek
15.5. 10:00
Křemílci - Rarášci
9 : 3
2 branek
15.5. 09:00
Rarášci - Orli
1 : 6
1 branek
8.12. 13:00
Čertíci I - Vochomůrky
18 : 3
1 branek
8.12. 12:30
Vochomůrky - Rarášci
5 : 8
1 branek
8.12. 11:30
Vochomůrky - Čertíci II
6 : 2
0 branek
8.12. 10:00
Vochomůrky - Orli
5 : 5
0 branek
24.11. 12:00
Tygři - Vochomůrky
6 : 0
0 branek
24.11. 09:30
Vochomůrky - Křemílci
5 : 6
0 branek
24.11. 08:30
Orli - Vochomůrky
14 : 0
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
1. kolo B - výsledky
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
15 : 13
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 11
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
11 : 4
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Borovany 1
7 : 8
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
7 : 11
Borovany 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
8 : 4
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
10 : 6
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
4 : 10
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Borovany 1
7 : 8
2. kolo A - rozpis
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
9 : 5
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
18 : 6
Dobrá Voda 1 - Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark)
3 : 13
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 7
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
4 : 9
Dobrá Voda 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
4 : 9
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
15 : 2
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark)
3 : 5
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Dobrá Voda 1
15 : 5
Následující turnaje
1. kolo B - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
4
4
0
0
44 : 28
8
2
Borovany 1
4
3
0
1
29 : 27
6
3
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
4
2
0
2
42 : 34
4
4
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
4
1
0
3
26 : 35
2
5
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
4
0
0
4
23 : 40
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.