Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Praha liga Bohdalecká
Rozpis ligy
1.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (4-5)
1.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (1-3)
2.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (1-3)
2.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (4-5)
3.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (1-3)
3.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (4-5)
Praha liga Čtyřka
Praha liga Prokopská
Praha liga Skalka
Praha liga Šestka
Praha liga Uhříněvská
Praha liga Zličínská
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Lukáš Gutwirth
Škola
ZŠ Pohůrecká
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2005
Počet startů
57
Počet branek
0
Starty
9.4. 10:30
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
8 : 5
0 branek
9.4. 10:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dukelská 1
7 : 8
0 branek
27.2. 12:00
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
1 : 8
0 branek
27.2. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
6 : 4
0 branek
27.2. 09:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
10 : 7
0 branek
27.2. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
0 branek
11.12. 12:00
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
15 : 2
0 branek
11.12. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 7
0 branek
11.12. 09:30
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
18 : 6
0 branek
11.12. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
0 branek
21.11. 12:00
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
10 : 6
0 branek
21.11. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Borovany 1
7 : 8
0 branek
21.11. 09:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
11 : 4
0 branek
21.11. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 11
0 branek
14.5. 10:45
Dobrá Voda 2 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
2 : 3
0 branek
14.5. 09:45
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
6 : 2
0 branek
14.5. 08:15
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Dobrá Voda 3
6 : 2
0 branek
9.4. 12:00
Dukelská 3 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
0 : 7
0 branek
9.4. 11:30
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Rudolfovská 3 (Draci)
4 : 3
0 branek
9.4. 09:30
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
3 : 4
0 branek
9.4. 08:00
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
6 : 2
0 branek
5.3. 13:00
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Borovany 3
7 : 5
0 branek
5.3. 11:15
Dobrá Voda 2 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
8 : 10
0 branek
5.3. 09:15
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
9 : 1
0 branek
18.12. 10:30
Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
1 : 6
0 branek
18.12. 09:00
Grünwaldova 3 (Monstři) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
7 : 6
0 branek
18.12. 08:30
Grünwaldova 4 (Blesci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
0 : 10
0 branek
Zpět
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
3.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (4-5) - výsledky
Křesomyslova 2 - Jiřího z Poděbrad 2
20 : 4
U Roháčových kasáren 2 - Švehlova 2
7 : 9
Jiřího z Poděbrad 2 - Švehlova 2
8 : 9
Křesomyslova 2 - U Roháčových kasáren 2
13 : 7
U Roháčových kasáren 2 - Jiřího z Poděbrad 2
11 : 7
Švehlova 2 - Křesomyslova 2
5 : 12
3.Bohdalečská 2014/2015 (4-5) - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Křesomyslova 2
3
3
0
0
45 : 16
6
2
Švehlova 2
3
2
0
1
23 : 27
4
3
U Roháčových kasáren 2
3
1
0
2
25 : 29
2
4
Jiřího z Poděbrad 2
3
0
0
3
19 : 40
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.