Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
2012/2013 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2012/2013 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
Rozpis ligy
2. kolo A
2. kolo B
3. kolo A
3. kolo B
4. kolo A
4. kolo B
5. kolo A
5. kolo B
2013/2014 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2013/2014 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ
2013-2014 TŘ - 1.-3. třídy
2013-2014 TŘ - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 1.-3. třídy
2014/2015 ČB - 4.-5. třídy
2014/2015 Jindřichohradecká liga
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Milan Sivák
Škola
ZŠ Družby Karviná I.
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
25
Počet branek
53
Starty
15.6. 13:00
Křemílci - Vochomůrky
5 : 8
1 branek
15.6. 12:30
Vochomůrky - Tygři
7 : 2
1 branek
15.6. 10:30
Rarášci - Vochomůrky
1 : 12
2 branek
15.6. 09:00
Vochomůrky - Orli
10 : 6
3 branek
15.5. 12:30
Čertíci I - Křemílci
15 : 5
3 branek
15.5. 12:00
Křemílci - Čertíci II
12 : 7
4 branek
15.5. 11:00
Orli - Křemílci
3 : 13
4 branek
15.5. 10:00
Křemílci - Rarášci
9 : 3
3 branek
13.3. 13:30
Vochomůrky - Křemílci
16 : 2
0 branek
13.3. 11:30
Orli - Vochomůrky
7 : 7
1 branek
13.3. 09:30
Rarášci - Vochomůrky
6 : 4
0 branek
13.3. 08:00
Vochomůrky - Čertíci I
2 : 14
0 branek
16.2. 13:00
Křemílci - Vochomůrky
6 : 5
3 branek
16.2. 11:30
Rarášci - Křemílci
1 : 9
6 branek
16.2. 10:30
Orli - Rarášci
8 : 1
1 branek
16.2. 09:00
Křemílci - Čertíci I
5 : 15
4 branek
16.2. 08:00
Čertíci II - Křemílci
4 : 7
4 branek
8.12. 13:30
Křemílci - Rarášci
0 : 11
3 branek
8.12. 12:30
Vochomůrky - Rarášci
5 : 8
0 branek
8.12. 11:00
Rarášci - Tygři
8 : 2
2 branek
8.12. 08:00
Čertíci II - Rarášci
0 : 9
1 branek
24.11. 13:00
Čertíci I - Křemílci
8 : 7
3 branek
24.11. 11:30
Křemílci - Čertíci II
2 : 3
2 branek
24.11. 09:30
Vochomůrky - Křemílci
5 : 6
1 branek
24.11. 09:00
Křemílci - Tygři
2 : 12
1 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
2. kolo B - výsledky
Dukelská 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 0
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 2
8 : 4
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Nové Hodějovice
1 : 12
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Nové Hodějovice
0 : 21
Dukelská 2 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 5
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 1
5 : 4
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
11 : 1
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dukelská 1
3 : 11
Nové Hodějovice - Dukelská 2
21 : 0
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci) - Dukelská 2
0 : 7
Dukelská 1 - Nové Hodějovice
4 : 13
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 2
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
7 : 2
Nové Hodějovice - Dobrá Voda 1
9 : 4
Dukelská 2 - Dukelská 1
2 : 11
3. kolo A - rozpis
Borovany 1 - Borovany 2
12 : 4
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
4 : 12
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
12 : 5
Nové Hodějovice - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 4
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
3 : 8
Borovany 1 - Nové Hodějovice
10 : 13
Borovany 2 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 6
Borovany 2 - Nové Hodějovice
6 : 12
Borovany 1 - Dobrá Voda 1
10 : 6
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 18
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
7 : 10
Borovany 2 - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 4
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Nové Hodějovice
11 : 10
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Dobrá Voda 1
8 : 5
Následující turnaje
2. kolo B - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Nové Hodějovice
5
5
0
0
76 : 9
10
2
Dobrá Voda 1
5
4
0
1
33 : 20
8
3
Dukelská 1
5
3
0
2
41 : 23
6
4
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5
1
1
3
18 : 35
3
5
Dukelská 2
5
1
1
3
18 : 45
3
6
Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
5
0
0
5
3 : 57
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.