Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2012 / 2015
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
ŠKOLNÍ LIGA PARDUBICKÉHO KRAJE
Rozpis ligy
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 5 TŘÍDA
2.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 4/5 TŘÍDA 18.6. 2014
2.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 2/3 TŘÍDA 18.6. 2014
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Lukáš Gutwirth
Škola
ZŠ Pohůrecká
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2005
Počet startů
57
Počet branek
0
Starty
9.4. 10:30
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
8 : 5
0 branek
9.4. 10:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dukelská 1
7 : 8
0 branek
27.2. 12:00
Borovany 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
1 : 8
0 branek
27.2. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
6 : 4
0 branek
27.2. 09:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
10 : 7
0 branek
27.2. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
9 : 1
0 branek
11.12. 12:00
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
15 : 2
0 branek
11.12. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Dobrá Voda 1
11 : 7
0 branek
11.12. 09:30
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
18 : 6
0 branek
11.12. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
5 : 9
0 branek
21.11. 12:00
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
10 : 6
0 branek
21.11. 10:30
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Borovany 1
7 : 8
0 branek
21.11. 09:30
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
11 : 4
0 branek
21.11. 09:00
Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři) - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
6 : 11
0 branek
14.5. 10:45
Dobrá Voda 2 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
2 : 3
0 branek
14.5. 09:45
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
6 : 2
0 branek
14.5. 08:15
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Dobrá Voda 3
6 : 2
0 branek
9.4. 12:00
Dukelská 3 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
0 : 7
0 branek
9.4. 11:30
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Rudolfovská 3 (Draci)
4 : 3
0 branek
9.4. 09:30
Rudolfovská 4 (Rakeťáci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
3 : 4
0 branek
9.4. 08:00
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
6 : 2
0 branek
5.3. 13:00
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Borovany 3
7 : 5
0 branek
5.3. 11:15
Dobrá Voda 2 - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
8 : 10
0 branek
5.3. 09:15
Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci) - Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka)
9 : 1
0 branek
18.12. 10:30
Pohůrecká 4 (Pohůrka) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
1 : 6
0 branek
18.12. 09:00
Grünwaldova 3 (Monstři) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
7 : 6
0 branek
18.12. 08:30
Grünwaldova 4 (Blesci) - Pohůrecká 3 (Sportovci)
0 : 10
0 branek
Zpět
Archivní záznamy hráče
2014/2024
2014/2023
2014/2022
2014/2021
2014/2020
2014/2019
2014/2018
2014/2017
2014/2016
2012/2015
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 5 TŘÍDA - výsledky
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
2 : 8
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
20 : 3
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
5 : 6
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
1 : 12
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
6 : 5
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - TYGŘI MORAVANY
3 : 8
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
6 : 9
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
8 : 4
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
8 : 0
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
3 : 5
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
1 : 14
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
0 : 8
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - TYGŘI MORAVANY
7 : 2
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
8 : 1
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
0 : 8
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
3 : 3
TYGŘI MORAVANY - RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
2 : 4
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
5 : 9
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
8 : 4
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - TYGŘI MORAVANY
2 : 6
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
10 : 2
2.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 4/5 TŘÍDA 18.6. 2014 - rozpis
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
18.6. 09:00
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - TYGŘI MORAVANY
18.6. 09:25
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
18.6. 09:50
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
18.6. 10:15
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
18.6. 10:40
TYGŘI MORAVANY - KOBRY OHRAZENICE
18.6. 11:05
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A - TYGŘI MORAVANY
18.6. 11:30
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY - RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
18.6. 11:55
TYGŘI MORAVANY - CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
18.6. 12:20
KOBRY OHRAZENICE - RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
18.6. 12:45
Následující turnaje
1.TURNAJ PŠL SKUPINA 5 TŘÍDA - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
RESSLÍCI II. 5.A
6
6
0
0
39 : 15
12
2
CHIVAVA TEAM MORAVANY
6
5
0
1
55 : 19
10
3
RESSLBOARD II. 5.B
6
4
0
2
39 : 22
8
4
RESSLBOARD I. 5.B
6
2
0
4
48 : 35
4
5
TYGŘI MORAVANY
6
2
0
4
20 : 32
4
6
RESSLÍCI I. 5.A
6
1
1
4
19 : 49
3
7
KOBRY OHRAZENICE
6
0
1
5
9 : 57
1
Tabulka střelců
ONDŘEJ JIROUT
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
37
ADAM HÁJEK
DRSŇÁCI MORAVANY 3.A
31
MR. SOKOL
RYCHLÁ STŘELA 3.A
28
Zobrazit vše
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.